главная
Production of products from hard metals, metalworking cutting inserts, crown bits, special-purpose cutters.
By catalog Site
 
Production catalogue -> Products for metal forming -> Items for wire-drawing -> Calibrating bush
Calibrating bush



Item designitiond, mmD
Calibrating bush 11.611.624.0
Calibrating bush 2.52.519.0
Calibrating bush 2.72.719.0
Calibrating bush 3.33.320.0
Calibrating bush 3.83.815.0
Calibrating bush 3.93.919.0
Calibrating bush 4.04.019.0
Calibrating bush 4.24.219.0
Calibrating bush 4.44.419.0
Calibrating bush 4.54.519.0
Calibrating bush 4.84.820.0
Calibrating bush 5.05.020.0
Calibrating bush 5.15.119.0
Calibrating bush 5.25.219.0
Calibrating bush 5.55.519.0
Calibrating bush 5.85.819.0
Calibrating bush 6.06.019.0
Calibrating bush 6.16.119.0
Calibrating bush 6.56.519.0
Calibrating bush 7.07.020.0
Calibrating bush 7.27.219.0
Calibrating bush 7.57.519.0
Calibrating bush 8.08.019.0
Calibrating bush 8.48.420.0
Calibrating bush 8.68.620.0
Calibrating bush 8.88.820.0
how to buy products
624140 Russia, Sverdlovskaya oblast, Kirovgrad, Sverdlova 26a
Phone: (34357) 98-299, Fax: (34357) 98-220
Mail: postmaster@kzts.ru, skype: kzts_secretary
         
Design&coding - Unicumstyle